RESULTATER

23.03.2019 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
14:00
Kolbotn
LSK-hallen
Sandviken
14:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Lyn
15:00
Fart
Telenor Arena
Klepp
15:00
Avaldsnes
Klepp stadion
24.03.2019 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Trondheims-Ørn
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Ørn Arena
Vålerenga
17:00
Stabæk
Intility Arena
30.03.2019 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Lyn
Arna Idrettspark
Stabæk
15:00
Klepp
Nadderud stadion
Avaldsnes
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Avaldsnes 1
Kolbotn
15:00
Vålerenga
Sofiemyr stadion
Fart
15:00
Sandviken
Fart kunstgress
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Røa kunstgress
13.04.2019 | 3 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
14:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Klepp stadion
Lyn
14:00
Kolbotn
Kringsjå kunstgress
Vålerenga
15:00
Fart
Intility Arena
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
LSK-hallen
Sandviken
15:00
Stabæk
Stemmemyren kunstgress
14.04.2019 | 3 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Trondheims-Ørn
19:00
Avaldsnes
Ørn Arena
17.04.2019 | 12 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
18:00
LSK Kvinner
Kringsjå kunstgress
22.04.2019 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Avaldsnes
14:00
Vålerenga
Avaldsnes 1
Stabæk
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Nadderud stadion
Kolbotn
15:00
Sandviken
Sofiemyr stadion
Fart
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Fart kunstgress
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Klepp
Arna Idrettspark
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Lyn
Røa kunstgress
27.04.2019 | 5 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
14:00
Røa Fotball Elite
LSK-hallen
Vålerenga
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Intility Arena
Lyn
14:00
Stabæk
Kringsjå kunstgress
Fart
15:00
Kolbotn
Fart kunstgress
Sandviken
17:00
Avaldsnes
Stemmemyren kunstgress
28.04.2019 | 5 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Trondheims-Ørn
15:00
Klepp
Ørn Arena
01.05.2019 | 6 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Avaldsnes
14:00
Fart
Avaldsnes 1
LSK Kvinner
14:00
Stabæk
LSK-hallen
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Sandviken
Arna Idrettspark
Trondheims-Ørn
15:00
Vålerenga
Ørn Arena
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Kolbotn
Røa kunstgress
Klepp
16:00
Lyn
Klepp stadion
04.05.2019 | 7 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
14:00
Avaldsnes
Sofiemyr stadion
Stabæk
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Nadderud stadion
05.05.2019 | 7 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Fart
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Fart kunstgress
Lyn
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Kringsjå kunstgress
Sandviken
15:00
Klepp
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Vålerenga
17:00
LSK Kvinner
Intility Arena
11.05.2019 | 8 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
14:00
Lyn
LSK-hallen
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Fart
Røa kunstgress
Klepp
15:00
Vålerenga
Klepp stadion
Avaldsnes
15:00
Stabæk
Avaldsnes 1
Trondheims-Ørn
17:00
Sandviken
Ørn Arena
12.05.2019 | 8 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Kolbotn
Myrdal stadion
18.05.2019 | 9 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Fart
12:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Intility Arena
Stabæk
14:30
Arna-Bjørnar
Intility Arena
Vålerenga
17:00
Lyn
Intility Arena
19.05.2019 | 9 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
12:00
Klepp
Intility Arena
Røa Fotball Elite
14:30
Avaldsnes
Intility Arena
Sandviken
17:00
LSK Kvinner
Intility Arena
27.07.2019 | 10 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Trondheims-Ørn
14:00
LSK Kvinner
Ørn Arena
Lyn
14:00
Avaldsnes
Kringsjå kunstgress
Klepp
14:00
Fart
Klepp stadion
Stabæk
15:00
Kolbotn
Nadderud stadion
Vålerenga
15:00
Sandviken
Intility Arena
28.07.2019 | 10 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
16:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Arna Idrettspark
03.08.2019 | 11 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Sofiemyr stadion
Avaldsnes
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Avaldsnes 1
Fart
15:00
Stabæk
Fart kunstgress
LSK Kvinner
17:00
Klepp
LSK-hallen
04.08.2019 | 11 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
15:00
Lyn
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Vålerenga
Røa kunstgress
10.08.2019 | 12 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Fart
Arna Idrettspark
Vålerenga
15:00
Kolbotn
Intility Arena
Stabæk
15:00
Avaldsnes
Nadderud stadion
Trondheims-Ørn
16:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Ørn Arena
11.08.2019 | 12 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
15:00
Sandviken
Klepp stadion
17.08.2019 | 13 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Sofiemyr stadion
LSK Kvinner
14:00
Vålerenga
LSK-hallen
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Stabæk
Røa kunstgress
Fart
15:00
Lyn
Fart kunstgress
Avaldsnes
15:00
Klepp
Avaldsnes 1
18.08.2019 | 13 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Stemmemyren kunstgress
24.08.2019 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
13:00
Kolbotn
Klepp stadion
Trondheims-Ørn
14:00
Fart
Ørn Arena
Avaldsnes
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Avaldsnes 1
Stabæk
15:00
Sandviken
Nadderud stadion
25.08.2019 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
15:00
Vålerenga
Kringsjå kunstgress
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Arna Idrettspark
07.09.2019 | 15 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
14:00
Trondheims-Ørn
LSK-hallen
Lyn
15:00
Sandviken
Kringsjå kunstgress
Kolbotn
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Sofiemyr stadion
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Stabæk
Vålerenga
15:00
Klepp
Intility Arena
Fart
15:00
Avaldsnes
Fart kunstgress
14.09.2019 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Røa kunstgress
Sandviken
14:00
Vålerenga
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Stabæk
15:00
Fart
Nadderud stadion
Trondheims-Ørn
15:00
Lyn
Ørn Arena
Avaldsnes
16:00
Kolbotn
Avaldsnes 1
15.09.2019 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Klepp stadion
21.09.2019 | 17 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Avaldsnes
Lyn
15:00
Klepp
Kringsjå kunstgress
Kolbotn
15:00
Stabæk
Sofiemyr stadion
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Sandviken
LSK-hallen
Fart
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Fart kunstgress
Vålerenga
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Intility Arena
28.09.2019 | 18 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Stabæk
15:00
Vålerenga
Nadderud stadion
Avaldsnes
15:00
Lyn
Avaldsnes 1
Kolbotn
15:00
Fart
Sofiemyr stadion
29.09.2019 | 18 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Røa kunstgress
Klepp
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Klepp stadion
12.10.2019 | 19 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Trondheims-Ørn
13:00
Kolbotn
Ørn Arena
LSK Kvinner
14:00
Avaldsnes
LSK-hallen
Lyn
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Kringsjå kunstgress
Klepp
14:00
Stabæk
Klepp stadion
Vålerenga
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Intility Arena
Sandviken
15:00
Fart
Stemmemyren kunstgress
19.10.2019 | 20 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Stabæk
15:00
Lyn
Nadderud stadion
Avaldsnes
15:00
Sandviken
Avaldsnes 1
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Klepp
Røa kunstgress
Fart
15:00
Vålerenga
Fart kunstgress
20.10.2019 | 20 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Arna Idrettspark
Kolbotn
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Sofiemyr stadion
02.11.2019 | 21 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
13:00
Avaldsnes
Intility Arena
LSK Kvinner
13:00
Fart
LSK-hallen
Sandviken
13:00
Kolbotn
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Klepp
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Klepp stadion
Lyn
13:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Kringsjå kunstgress
Trondheims-Ørn
13:00
Stabæk
Ørn Arena
16.11.2019 | 22 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
12:00
Vålerenga
Arna Idrettspark
Røa Fotball Elite
12:00
Sandviken
Røa kunstgress
Avaldsnes
12:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Avaldsnes 1
Kolbotn
12:00
Lyn
Sofiemyr stadion
Stabæk
12:00
LSK Kvinner
Nadderud stadion
Fart
12:00
Klepp
Fart kunstgress